Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18AJerry the Nipper | $4.40 | $3.50 | $2.90 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $15.70 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-6 | — | $34.37 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-6-5 | — | $95.85 |
Six Percent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $615.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Six Percent.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,367.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,300.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Six Percent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Six Percent.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Opt——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,427.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Opt.
Twisted Tom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twisted Tom.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $26,584
- Per start
- $2,416.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Jerry the Nipper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jerry the Nipper.
Freaky Styley——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,374.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Freaky Styley.
Bourbon Bay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Bay.
Seven Lilies——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-9-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $302,041
- Per start
- $6,040.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seven Lilies.
Six Percent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Six Percent.
1Bourbon Bay——53.2—4/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pategory One——55.8—8/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 3-6-2
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $135,893
- Per start
- $5,435.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Veloce——53.9—30/185/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 6-16-9
- Wins
- 8.8%
- Earnings
- $202,422
- Per start
- $2,976.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Control Group——53.6—12/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8AJerry the Nipper————5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 7-6-10
- Wins
- 21.2%
- Earnings
- $682,845
- Per start
- $20,692.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Six Percent——53.3—9/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate