Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28Summer Bourbon | $26.20 | $12.80 | $8.00 |
| 29Winning Drive | — | $8.00 | $5.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-8 | — | $78.25 |
| Trifecta | 7-8-2 | — | $540.00 |
| Superfecta | 7-8-2-4 | — | $503.15 |
Coach Villa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-2-4
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $121,788
- Per start
- $4,510.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coach Villa.
San Juan Diego——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,445.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for San Juan Diego.
Hurricane Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,209.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hurricane Dancer.
Tale of Mist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tale of Mist.
We Should Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for We Should Talk.
Hooray for Harvey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hooray for Harvey.
1AStudio B——56.0—1/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Summer Bourbon——53.9—20/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 13-11-6
- Wins
- 20.3%
- Earnings
- $430,492
- Per start
- $6,726.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Winning Drive——54.1—5/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Hooray for Harvey————15/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,134.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate