Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Bakers Bay | $7.90 | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 34Box N Score | — | — | $3.70 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-8 | — | $11.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-8-4 | — | $27.37 |
| Superfecta | 2-8-4-1 | — | $20.67 |
Santa's Sleigh——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $317.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Santa's Sleigh.
Compliant——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $13,825.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Compliant.
Obsessed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,594.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Obsessed.
Bakers Bay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bakers Bay.
Cowtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-3-3
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $91,922
- Per start
- $5,407.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cowtown.
Cibolian——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cibolian.
Cibolian——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $926
- Per start
- $115.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cibolian.
Bluegrass Parkway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,965.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bluegrass Parkway.
1Glynn County——55.0—4/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bakers Bay——54.3—5/138/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $320,950
- Per start
- $13,372.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dante's Fire——54.1—12/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Box N Score——54.6—6/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,383.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cibolian——54.5—15/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $256,215
- Per start
- $9,150.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bluegrass Parkway——53.4—7/222/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate