Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Microsecond | $7.90 | $4.10 | $3.10 |
| 21Sanctuary City | — | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 34Matty's Express | — | — | $8.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $15.10 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-4 | — | $105.62 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-4-11 | — | $270.15 |
Operative——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Operative.
Ten Eyck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ten Eyck.
Rockin Jo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 2-5-5
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $133,114
- Per start
- $4,294
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rockin Jo.
Conforto——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Conforto.
Matty's Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Matty's Express.
Frank's Honor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Frank's Honor.
1Sanctuary City——55.0—3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Microsecond——54.0—9/238/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 3-4-4
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $193,053
- Per start
- $10,725.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Matty's Express——54.3—12/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $234,361
- Per start
- $3,497.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 84.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Quiet Out East——54.7—6/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Danfusi——54.4—5/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,165.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Albie——55.5—8/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Simply——55.4—20/152/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Coragescontender——55.3—20/187/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate