Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14No Nukes | $10.40 | $5.90 | $3.20 |
| 28Life's a Roar | — | $15.00 | $4.40 |
| 31Charitable | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-8 | — | $191.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-8-1 | — | $421.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-8-1-6 | — | $1682.00 |
Ducks Dock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-0-4
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $86,679
- Per start
- $2,342.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ducks Dock.
Sky Colors——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $91,913
- Per start
- $2,088.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sky Colors.
No Nukes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Nukes.
Sunrise Lover——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 1-5-11
- Wins
- 1.2%
- Earnings
- $114,120
- Per start
- $1,374.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sunrise Lover.
Life's a Roar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Life's a Roar.
Johnny Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,531
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Johnny Star.
Charitable——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charitable.
1Charitable——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 16 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Johnny Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,531
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 23 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Robert Noble——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $33,490
- Per start
- $2,790.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 15 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4No Nukes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ducks Dock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-0-4
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $86,679
- Per start
- $2,342.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sunrise Lover——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 1-5-11
- Wins
- 1.2%
- Earnings
- $114,120
- Per start
- $1,374.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sky Colors——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $91,913
- Per start
- $2,088.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Life's a Roar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate