Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15False Positive | $5.70 | $3.60 | $2.50 |
| 23X Max | — | $29.60 | $10.00 |
| 32Black Friday Rush | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $182.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-2 | — | $621.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-2-8 | — | $2631.00 |
Crimson Lad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 1-2-8
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $28,135
- Per start
- $1,125.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Crimson Lad.
Meetinghouse Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,020.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Meetinghouse Road.
False Positive——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,140
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for False Positive.
Rockjaz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $20,995
- Per start
- $1,235
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rockjaz.
X Max——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $7,119
- Per start
- $1,423.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for X Max.
Doctor Red——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Doctor Red.
Black Friday Rush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $19,237
- Per start
- $1,068.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Black Friday Rush.
Beau Jangles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Beau Jangles.
1Meetinghouse Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,020.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Black Friday Rush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $19,237
- Per start
- $1,068.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3X Max——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $7,119
- Per start
- $1,423.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Doctor Red——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5False Positive——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,140
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 30 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Beau Jangles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Shamaley——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $814.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rockjaz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $20,995
- Per start
- $1,235
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rockjaz.
9Crimson Lad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 1-2-8
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $28,135
- Per start
- $1,125.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Dec | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Dec | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 6 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate