Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Time for Harlan | $7.00 | $3.80 | $3.00 |
| 22Charming Eyes | — | $3.60 | $2.90 |
| 37Bella Fachi | — | — | $3.70 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $21.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-7 | — | $101.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-7-6 | — | $687.00 |
Frosty Lover——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $903.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Frosty Lover.
Time for Harlan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Time for Harlan.
Barbara's Smile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Barbara's Smile.
Bebes Passion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,322.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bebes Passion.
Share 'n Stone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $37,273
- Per start
- $2,484.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Share 'n Stone.
Bella Fachi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-6-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $94,305
- Per start
- $3,143.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bella Fachi.
Lady Seeker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Seeker.
Gingee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gingee.
Charming Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charming Eyes.
1Barbara's Smile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Charming Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 1 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 1 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lady Seeker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Time for Harlan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Share 'n Stone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $37,273
- Per start
- $2,484.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gingee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bella Fachi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-6-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $94,305
- Per start
- $3,143.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Bebes Passion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,322.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Frosty Lover——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $903.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Single Handed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 3-2-1
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $51,910
- Per start
- $3,053.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 14 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate