Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Salutos Amigos | $6.00 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 29Mewannarose | — | $12.60 | $5.30 |
| 34Captain Serious | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $70.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-4 | — | $394.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-4-6 | — | $1392.00 |
Bakken——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bakken.
Crafty Dreamer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,934.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Crafty Dreamer.
La Verdad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 16-3-0
- Wins
- 64.0%
- Earnings
- $1,563,200
- Per start
- $62,528
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for La Verdad.
Mewannarose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mewannarose.
Salutos Amigos——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Salutos Amigos.
Captain Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Captain Serious.
Weekend Hideaway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 13-7-10
- Wins
- 26.5%
- Earnings
- $1,144,922
- Per start
- $23,365.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Weekend Hideaway.
1Salutos Amigos——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AStrapping Groom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 10-6-2
- Wins
- 34.5%
- Earnings
- $931,713
- Per start
- $32,128.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1200.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tightend Touchdown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $26,602.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | STAKES | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | STAKES | 6 | 1140.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1130.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 31 May | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Weekend Hideaway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 13-7-10
- Wins
- 26.5%
- Earnings
- $1,144,922
- Per start
- $23,365.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 3 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Captain Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 24 Aug | SARATOGA | — | — | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Aug | SARATOGA | — | — | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bakken——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 1050.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Crafty Dreamer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,934.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 16 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7La Verdad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 16-3-0
- Wins
- 64.0%
- Earnings
- $1,563,200
- Per start
- $62,528
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 1090.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8River Rocks——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $24,796.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Mewannarose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Bama Bound——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate