Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Bargaining Table | $21.20 | $10.40 | $5.50 |
| 210Issheit | — | $14.80 | $6.20 |
| 32Thundering Gale | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-10 | — | $204.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-10-2 | — | $831.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-10-2-4 | — | $3679.00 |
Porvoo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 1-4-5
- Wins
- 1.3%
- Earnings
- $77,141
- Per start
- $1,028.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Porvoo.
Starship Pleasant——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,234.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Starship Pleasant.
Lemon Song——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lemon Song.
Too Good to B True——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Too Good to B True.
One Penny Piece (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 8-6-3
- Wins
- 21.6%
- Earnings
- $152,526
- Per start
- $4,122.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for One Penny Piece (GB).
My One and Only——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,407.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My One and Only.
Thundering Gale——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thundering Gale.
Issheit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Issheit.
Bargaining Table——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 10-6-5
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $400,915
- Per start
- $8,352.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bargaining Table.
1Bargaining Table——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 10-6-5
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $400,915
- Per start
- $8,352.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Thundering Gale——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Too Good to B True——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4One Penny Piece (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 8-6-3
- Wins
- 21.6%
- Earnings
- $152,526
- Per start
- $4,122.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lemon Song——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Starship Pleasant——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,234.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 8 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7My One and Only——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,407.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ginny's Grey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Porvoo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 1-4-5
- Wins
- 1.3%
- Earnings
- $77,141
- Per start
- $1,028.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 19 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Issheit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 14 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 5/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 5/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 25 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Go Olivia Go——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 7-8-7
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $228,864
- Per start
- $5,201.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | About 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12My Place——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,369.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Oct | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 1 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate